Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
128
ADRIAN, Michela
USA
F
Senior
1654
2
320
ALBIN, Connor
USA
M
Cadet
1868
3
32
ALBOS CAVALIERE, David
AND
M
Senior
1156
4
21
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, Antonio
ESP
M
Senior
1382
5
66
ALIS SANCHEZ, Jordi
ESP
M
Senior
1962
6
335
AMBURLE, Parth
IND
M
Cadet
1947
7
40
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Espoir
1320
8
17
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Espoir
1541
9
14
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
SUI
M
Senior
1023
10
8
ANTONIOLI, Robert
ITA
M
Senior
1053
11
336
ARKADIS, Konstantinos
GRE
M
Cadet
1940
12
52
AYMONOD, Henri
ITA
M
Espoir
1975
13
347
AZIZOV, Elbrus
AZE
M
Cadet
1848
14
53
BALAN, Silviu constantin
ROU
M
Senior
1790
15
304
BALDINI, Rocco
ITA
M
Cadet
1791
16
413
BATES, Elsa
USA
F
Cadet
1880
17
319
BECK, George
USA
M
Cadet
1876
18
57
BELOUSOV, Aleksei
RUS
M
Senior
1856
19
408
BERGER, Victoire
FRA
F
Cadet
1956
20
210
BERNAZ, Julien
FRA
M
Junior
1578
21
402
BERRA, Silvia
ITA
F
Cadet
1972
22
252
BERTOLINA, Samantha
ITA
F
Cadet
1583
23
407
BERTRAND, Fany
FRA
F
Cadet
1957
24
205
BESSON, Leo
SUI
M
Cadet
1569
25
225
BLAJ, Dragos gheorghe
ROU
M
Junior
1831
26
326
BOLTAS PUIGDEMASA, Pere
AND
M
Cadet
1923
27
221
BONENBERGER, Max
USA
M
Cadet
1917
28
6
BONNET, Remi
SUI
M
Senior
1240
29
106
BORGSTRöM, Fanny
SWE
F
Senior
1537
30
13
BOSCACCI, Michele
ITA
M
Senior
926
31
303
BOSCACCI, Riccardo
ITA
M
Cadet
1968
32
138
BREDE, Jaime
USA
F
Senior
1869
33
122
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Espoir
1371
34
317
BURKE, Samuel
USA
M
Cadet
1925
35
306
BUSSARD, Robin
SUI
M
Cadet
1821
36
307
BUSSARD, Thomas
SUI
M
Cadet
1820
37
60
BUTLER, Peter
USA
M
Espoir
1919
38
33
CAETANO, Nuno
POR
M
Senior
1165
39
311
CANTAN, Remi
FRA
M
Cadet
1950
40
9
CARDONA COLL, Oriol
ESP
M
Senior
613
41
41
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Espoir
1360
42
115
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Espoir
1502
43
328
CERNEK, Matus
SVK
M
Cadet
1964
44
126
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Senior
1465
45
421
CHLEPKOVA, Ema
CAN
F
Cadet
1798
46
26
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Espoir
1501
47
119
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1185
48
208
CORAZZA, Daniele
ITA
M
Junior
1584
49
411
COSTA DIEZ, Maria
ESP
F
Cadet
1779
50
332
COTINGHIU, Petrut-george
ROU
M
Cadet
1967
51
310
DAMEVIN, Anselme
FRA
M
Cadet
1952
52
112
DE DIEGO AGUADO, Fatima
ESP
F
Senior
1633
53
209
DE LA PENA TOLEDO, Diego
ESP
M
Cadet
1786
54
104
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Senior
1215
55
12
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE, Charles
BRA
M
Senior
1720
56
404
DESEYN, Thibe
SUI
F
Cadet
1819
57
222
DEWEY, Jacob
USA
M
Junior
1918
58
339
DIEZ, Ivan tomas
ARG
M
Cadet
1931
59
111
DREIER, Sarah
AUT
F
Senior
1826
60
10
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Espoir
1255
61
309
DUCOURET, Bazil
FRA
M
Cadet
1953
62
56
ENDO, Kenta
JPN
M
Senior
1845
63
16
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Espoir
1303
64
59
FARADOV, Nasir
AZE
M
Senior
1863
65
254
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Junior
1576
66
109
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Senior
1466
67
416
FENDLER, Ada
USA
F
Cadet
1866
68
312
FENOLL FERNANDEZ, Hugo
ESP
M
Cadet
1942
69
35
FERREIRA, Jose
POR
M
Senior
1183
70
314
FERRER MARTINEZ, Ot
ESP
M
Cadet
1782
71
207
FLAMMIER, Bastien
FRA
M
Junior
1741
72
139
FREITAS BRANDT, Carla
POR
F
Senior
1874
73
48
FUJIKAWA, Ken
JPN
M
Senior
1667
74
118
GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle
FRA
F
Senior
606
75
11
GACHET, Xavier
FRA
M
Senior
744
76
103
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
77
230
GALINDO, Robin
FRA
M
Junior
1577
78
55
GANAHL, Daniel
AUT
M
Espoir
1829
79
105
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
80
39
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Espoir
1318
81
38
GASTON, John
USA
M
Senior
1297
82
201
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Junior
1570
83
403
GIANOLA, Noemi
ITA
F
Cadet
1971
84
259
GIRBACEA, Miruna-maria
ROU
F
Cadet
1832
85
28
GOTH, Tom
USA
M
Senior
1294
86
226
GUICHARDAZ, Fabien
ITA
M
Junior
1585
87
202
GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien
ITA
M
Junior
1586
88
4
HAFL
, Armin
AUT
M
Senior
1518
89
340
HARRIS, Facundo
ARG
M
Cadet
1930
90
325
HASCH
, Finn
GER
M
Cadet
1944
91
127
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
92
137
HEALEY, Beth
GBR
F
Senior
1860
93
3
HERRMANN, Jakob
AUT
M
Senior
563
94
20
HOFFMANN, Christian
AUT
M
Senior
1597
95
58
HOSHINO, Kazuaki
JPN
M
Senior
1862
96
135
JANUSZYK, Iwona
POL
F
Senior
1743
97
132
JEONG, Yeji
KOR
F
Senior
1723
98
333
JINGA, Gheorghe - petrut
ROU
M
Cadet
1769
99
29
JUILLAGUET, Will
FRA
M
Espoir
1304
100
216
JUNG, Injib
KOR
M
Junior
1669
101
49
KALISTRIN, Nikola
BUL
M
Espoir
1670
102
329
KARVATN, Erik
NOR
M
Cadet
1921
103
46
KELLY, Rory
USA
M
Senior
1460
104
43
KIM, Jisung
KOR
M
Senior
1390
105
218
KLETZENBAUER, Thomas
GER
M
Junior
1834
106
36
KNIGHT, Peter
CAN
M
Senior
1235
107
350
KNOERR, Jeremy poumine
THA
M
Cadet
1823
108
45
KOVACIC, Luka
SLO
M
Senior
1610
109
419
KOVAROVA, Laura
SVK
F
Cadet
1963
110
102
KREUZER, Victoria
SUI
F
Senior
546
111
124
KUBA, Katarina
CAN
F
Senior
1441
112
44
KUNIYOSHI, Masanori
JPN
M
Senior
1520
113
338
LABALTA, Fermin oscar
ARG
M
Cadet
1932
114
37
LAUTENBACHER, Toni
GER
M
Senior
1246
115
344
LIANG, Qifan
CHN
M
Cadet
1895
116
341
LIU, Jianbin
CHN
M
Cadet
1898
117
343
LIU, Kai
CHN
M
Cadet
1896
118
345
LOPES, Dinis
POR
M
Cadet
1875
119
18
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Espoir
1186
120
121
MALYSHEVA, Anna
RUS
F
Espoir
1528
121
31
MANEA, Rares iulian
ROU
M
Senior
824
122
2
MARTI, Werner
SUI
M
Senior
1029
123
30
MARTIN, Gerber
AND
M
Senior
1612
124
24
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Espoir
1295
125
253
MATTANA, Mallaurie
FRA
F
Junior
1639
126
227
MAYER, Andreas
AUT
M
Cadet
1773
127
130
MAYR, Andrea
AUT
F
Senior
1686
128
229
MCAULEY, Jessie
CAN
M
Junior
1934
129
420
MERLAK MARKIC, Anja
SLO
F
Cadet
1851
130
27
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Espoir
1319
131
215
MOLINA AUGUSTIN, Nicolas
ESP
M
Junior
1840
132
349
MOORE, Rory
AZE
M
Cadet
1836
133
120
MOORE, Ursula
GBR
F
Senior
1229
134
107
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1365
135
305
MURISET, Jeremy
SUI
M
Cadet
1929
136
23
NICOLINI, Federico
ITA
M
Senior
168
137
418
NIEDERMAIER, Antonia
GER
F
Cadet
1943
138
50
NIKOLOV, Kiril
BUL
M
Senior
1671
139
42
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Espoir
1370
140
316
OBERAUER, Nils
AUT
M
Cadet
1775
141
212
OBERGRIES, Boris
SVK
M
Junior
1680
142
117
OHLER, Kylee
CAN
F
Senior
113
143
54
OIE, Vegard
NOR
M
Senior
1825
144
327
OLM ROUPPERT, Oriol
AND
M
Cadet
1772
145
251
OSICHKINA, Ekaterina
RUS
F
Junior
1362
146
414
PAISLEY, Samantha
USA
F
Cadet
1878
147
1
PALZER, Anton
GER
M
Senior
1129
148
220
PARADEISOPOULOS, Konstantinos
GRE
M
Cadet
1939
149
346
PARK, Hyeonjun
KOR
M
Cadet
1849
150
255
PASQUAZZO, Valeria
ITA
F
Junior
1698
151
211
PEREZ ANGLES, Albert
ESP
M
Cadet
1778
152
15
PERILLAT PESSEY, Joris
FRA
M
Senior
1471
153
110
PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia
FRA
F
Espoir
1637
154
203
PERRETEN, Patrick
SUI
M
Junior
1524
155
409
PEULA CERVERA, Carolina
ESP
F
Cadet
1946
156
324
PHILIPPOV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1607
157
7
PINSACH RUBIROLA, Marc
ESP
M
Senior
872
158
116
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Espoir
1620
159
140
POST, Courtney
CAN
F
Senior
1938
160
214
PRAT BELLSOLA, Marcel
AND
M
Junior
1682
161
51
PREDA , Andrei-gabriel
ROU
M
Senior
1684
162
331
PRITRZNIK, Maj
SLO
M
Cadet
1852
163
136
PUMMEL, Chelsee
USA
F
Senior
1805
164
101
QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia
ESP
F
Senior
1427
165
313
RADUA IVERN, Marc
ESP
M
Cadet
1941
166
406
RAVINEL, Margot
FRA
F
Cadet
1959
167
129
REID, Caroline
CAN
F
Senior
1674
168
223
REMIAS, Finnegan
USA
M
Cadet
1873
169
134
RIATSCH, Arina
SUI
F
Espoir
1740
170
308
ROGIER, Noe
FRA
M
Cadet
1955
171
337
ROSETTI, Luca
ARG
M
Cadet
1933
172
206
ROSSI, Giovanni
ITA
M
Junior
1589
173
412
RUDOLF, Deborah
AUT
F
Cadet
1966
174
65
RULLAN ESTARELLES, Pere
ESP
M
Senior
1949
175
348
SADLER, Ellis
AZE
M
Cadet
1837
176
34
SADLO, Dominik
CZE
M
Senior
1176
177
330
SAETRAN SOLLI, Edvard
NOR
M
Cadet
1920
178
301
SALVADORI, Marco
ITA
M
Cadet
1970
179
219
SAMBALE, David
GER
M
Junior
1835
180
114
SCHMID, Alessandra
SUI
F
Espoir
1822
181
228
SCHUH, Noah
CAN
M
Cadet
1809
182
323
SELIN, Mikhail
RUS
M
Cadet
1857
183
63
SEMPLE, Scott
CAN
M
Senior
1936
184
113
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
185
322
SHTOMPEL, Aleksandr
RUS
M
Cadet
1858
186
22
SIARNIK, Jakub
SVK
M
Senior
1386
187
257
SINFREU ALDUCIN, Andrea
AND
F
Cadet
1681
188
61
SKALICKĂ˝, Pavel
CZE
M
Senior
1922
189
47
SMITH, Cameron
USA
M
Senior
1631
190
64
SMITH, Tyson
CAN
M
Senior
1937
191
25
SOLE FERNANDEZ, Jordi
AND
M
Senior
1192
192
321
SPORSHEV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1861
193
415
STABERG, Grace
USA
F
Cadet
1877
194
19
STEINDL, Andreas
SUI
M
Senior
1180
195
123
STREITBERGER, Verena
AUT
F
Espoir
1379
196
423
SUN, Xiaodi
CHN
F
Cadet
1910
197
334
SURDU , Constantin
ROU
M
Cadet
1768
198
258
TALE, Rupal
IND
F
Junior
1948
199
302
TOMASONI, Luca
ITA
M
Cadet
1969
200
410
TORRA GENDRAU, Ares
ESP
F
Cadet
1781
201
315
TRITSCHER, Julian
AUT
M
Cadet
1961
202
351
TZOUMAKAS, Apostolos
GRE
M
Cadet
1766
203
405
ULRICH, Caroline
SUI
F
Cadet
1708
204
204
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Junior
1426
205
217
URBAN, Matyas
CZE
M
Junior
1744
206
318
VAILLE, Jeremiah
USA
M
Cadet
1879
207
256
VALERO DE LA FLOR, Claudia
ESP
F
Junior
1683
208
401
VALLI, Nicole
ITA
F
Cadet
2104
209
213
VERBNJAK, Paul
AUT
M
Cadet
1691
210
133
VILLUMSEN, Katrine
DEN
F
Senior
1737
211
131
VON BORSTEL, Susi
GER
F
Senior
1717
212
62
VOYER, Jean michel
CAN
M
Senior
1935
213
260
WASCHL, Elena
AUT
F
Junior
1965
214
224
WESCOTT, Samuel
USA
M
Cadet
1867
215
417
WESSLING, Sophia
GER
F
Cadet
1945
216
424
YOU, Somin
KOR
F
Cadet
1847
217
125
YOUNG, Jessie
USA
F
Senior
1454
218
422
YU, Jingxuan
CHN
F
Cadet
1911
219
342
ZHOU, Junliang
CHN
M
Cadet
1897
220
5
ZUGG, Daniel
AUT
M
Senior
1353
221
108
ĹSTRöM, Johanna
SWE
F
Senior
1752