Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
609
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Cadet
1320
2
613
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Junior
1541
3
606
BELLABOUVIER, Simon
FRA
M
Junior
1208
4
416
BELLES NAUDI, Inka
AND
F
Espoir
594
5
428
BERNIER, Melanie
CAN
F
Senior
1062
6
417
BLIKKEN HAUKOY, Malene
NOR
F
Senior
119
7
423
BONNEL, Candice
FRA
F
Espoir
1428
8
412
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
9
426
BORGSTRöM, Fanny
SWE
F
Espoir
1537
10
603
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Junior
1364
11
612
CANCLINI, Pietro
ITA
M
Junior
1321
12
617
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Cadet
1360
13
626
CLINCIU , Catalin ioan
ROU
M
Junior
1509
14
605
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Junior
673
15
408
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Espoir
1215
16
424
DEPLANCHE, Laura
FRA
F
Espoir
1430
17
611
DERUAZ, Come
FRA
M
Junior
1526
18
618
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Junior
1255
19
602
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Junior
1303
20
427
ESSL, Michaela
AUT
F
Senior
1130
21
414
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Espoir
1466
22
431
FIGURA, Anna
POL
F
Senior
25
23
616
FONT TORRES, Marc
AND
M
Junior
1452
24
401
FORSBERG, Emelie
SWE
F
Senior
1230
25
620
FUNCK, Guillaume
BEL
M
Junior
1467
26
404
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
27
405
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
28
604
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Junior
1318
29
419
GHIRARDI, Corinna
ITA
F
Senior
1555
30
429
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
31
420
HIEMER, Johanna
AUT
F
Espoir
2148
32
430
HOVDENAK, Hildegunn gjertrud
NOR
F
Senior
1269
33
421
KLANCNIK POBEžIN, Karmen
SLO
F
Senior
1533
34
615
KNOPF, Stefan
GER
M
Junior
1523
35
418
KREUZER, Victoria
SUI
F
Senior
546
36
625
LEGASZEWSKI, Marek
POL
M
Junior
1545
37
610
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Cadet
1499
38
601
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Junior
1186
39
433
MALYSHEVA, Svetlana
RUS
F
Espoir
1403
40
432
MANEA, Alexandra
ROU
F
Senior
1559
41
608
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Junior
1295
42
607
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Junior
1319
43
410
MIRO VARELA, Mireia
ESP
F
Senior
868
44
422
MOLLARD, Sophie
FRA
F
Espoir
1256
45
413
NILSSON, Ida
SWE
F
Senior
1529
46
622
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Cadet
1370
47
623
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, Pablo
ESP
M
Junior
1564
48
409
ORGUE VILA, Laura
ESP
F
Senior
1279
49
624
PATRICK, Oliver
GBR
M
Junior
1474
50
435
PONT COMBE, Severine
SUI
F
Senior
715
51
614
PRANDI , Andrea
ITA
M
Cadet
1492
52
411
QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia
ESP
F
Senior
1427
53
415
RIBA CARLOS, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
612
54
402
ROUX, Laetitia
FRA
F
Senior
819
55
403
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
56
434
SOBOLEVA, Larisa
RUS
F
Senior
1284
57
621
TANCHEV , Ivan
BUL
M
Junior
1194
58
406
TOMATIS, Katia
ITA
F
Senior
1435
59
425
TORNAY, Eugenie
SUI
F
Espoir
1316
60
619
TORREGROSA DERN, Marti
AND
M
Cadet
1547
61
407
VALMASSOI, Martina
ITA
F
Senior
1042