Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
211
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, Antonio
ESP
M
Junior
1382
2
301
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Cadet
1320
3
203
BACCA, Valentino
ITA
M
Junior
1424
4
311
BAILES, Max
GBR
M
Cadet
1473
5
259
BALET CAIXACH, Laura
ESP
F
Junior
617
6
202
BELLABOUVIER, Simon
FRA
M
Junior
1208
7
310
BERTOLINI, Lucas
FRA
M
Cadet
1505
8
219
BIBBY, Oliver
CAN
M
Junior
1469
9
307
BLANC, Arthur
FRA
M
Cadet
1488
10
255
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Junior
1429
11
204
BONNET, Remi
SUI
M
Junior
1240
12
213
BRODARD, Maxime
SUI
M
Junior
1472
13
355
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Cadet
1371
14
205
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Cadet
1364
15
210
CANCLINI, Pietro
ITA
M
Junior
1321
16
304
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Cadet
1360
17
262
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Cadet
1502
18
208
CHAVANES, Paul
FRA
M
Junior
1191
19
260
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Junior
1465
20
224
CLINCIU , Catalin ioan
ROU
M
Cadet
1509
21
305
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Cadet
1501
22
251
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Junior
1185
23
312
CONFORTOLA, Stefano
ITA
M
Cadet
1495
24
225
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Junior
673
25
252
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Junior
1215
26
223
DOBRE, Vlad nicolae
ROU
M
Junior
1510
27
357
DRION DU CHAPOIS , Coralie
BEL
F
Cadet
1438
28
217
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Cadet
1255
29
308
DULAC, Quentin
FRA
M
Cadet
1489
30
309
ELLMENREICH, Baptiste
FRA
M
Cadet
1504
31
206
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Junior
1303
32
257
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Junior
1466
33
361
FELICETTI, Giorgia
ITA
F
Cadet
1490
34
306
FERNANDEZ CASCALES, Pablo
ESP
M
Cadet
1503
35
215
FONT TORRES, Marc
AND
M
Junior
1452
36
261
FORCHTHAMMER, Ina
AUT
F
Junior
1134
37
216
FUNCK, Guillaume
BEL
M
Cadet
1467
38
212
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Junior
1318
39
313
GUSMEROLI , Davide
ITA
M
Cadet
1494
40
316
JATON , Yohan
SUI
M
Cadet
1498
41
207
JUILLAGUET, Swann
FRA
M
Junior
1141
42
222
KNAP, Mateusz
POL
M
Junior
1482
43
221
KYOYA, Jin
JPN
M
Junior
1456
44
317
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Cadet
1499
45
201
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Cadet
1186
46
353
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Carla
ESP
F
Cadet
1378
47
209
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Junior
1295
48
354
MASSAGUE PERIAGO, Julia
ESP
F
Cadet
1381
49
214
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Cadet
1319
50
351
MEYNET - CORDONNIER, Fanny
FRA
F
Cadet
1305
51
258
MILLOZ, Adele
FRA
F
Junior
1206
52
253
MOLLARD, Sophie
FRA
F
Junior
1256
53
352
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Cadet
1365
54
303
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Cadet
1370
55
220
PATRICK, Oliver
GBR
M
Cadet
1474
56
360
PLONER, Melanie
ITA
F
Cadet
1493
57
314
PRANDI , Andrea
ITA
M
Cadet
1492
58
256
RODIGARI, Erica
ITA
F
Junior
1339
59
302
SIEDLER, Jakob
AUT
M
Cadet
1380
60
254
STREITBERGER, Verena
AUT
F
Cadet
1379
61
315
SVENSLI, Sondre andersson
NOR
M
Cadet
1446
62
218
TANCHEV , Ivan
BUL
M
Cadet
1194
63
358
TONSO, Justine
FRA
F
Cadet
1487
64
318
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Cadet
1426
65
356
URIZ MARTINEZ, Maialen
ESP
F
Cadet
1377
66
359
VON DER SCHULENBURG, Celeste
GBR
F
Cadet
1475