Marmotta Trophy -> IndividualRace-Medium (63) |
|
1 | ALEXANDERSSON, Tove | SWE | Senior | 1982 | ||||
2 | ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana | ESP | Senior | 1600 | ||||
3 | ANSELMET, Manon | FRA | U23 | 2067 | ||||
4 | BALDINI, Rocco | ITA | U20 | 1791 | ||||
5 | BESSON, Leo | SUI | U20 | 1569 | ||||
6 | BONNEL, Candice | FRA | Senior | 1428 | ||||
7 | BONNEL, Lena | FRA | Senior | 1429 | ||||
8 | BONNEL, Lorna | FRA | Senior | 1431 | ||||
9 | BORGSTRöM, Fanny | SWE | Senior | 1537 | ||||
10 | BUSSARD, Robin | SUI | U20 | 1821 | ||||
11 | BUSSARD, Thomas | SUI | U20 | 1820 | ||||
12 | COMPAGNONI, Giulia | ITA | Senior | 1185 | ||||
13 | DAMEVIN, Anselme | FRA | U20 | 1952 | ||||
14 | DE SILVESTRO, Alba | ITA | Senior | 1215 | ||||
15 | DEPLANCHE, Laura | FRA | Senior | 1430 | ||||
16 | DONNET, Tobias | SUI | U20 | 1777 | ||||
17 | DRUELLE, Vadim | FRA | U20 | 2066 | ||||
18 | DUBOIS, Loic | SUI | U18 | 2074 | ||||
19 | EDER, Franz | GER | U20 | 1990 | ||||
20 | FARQUET, Yoann | SUI | U20 | 2059 | ||||
21 | FATTON, Marianne | SUI | Senior | 1466 | ||||
22 | FAVRE, Matteo | SUI | U20 | 2077 | ||||
23 | FELICETTI, Giorgia | ITA | U23 | 1490 | ||||
24 | FERRER MARTINEZ, Ot | ESP | U20 | 1782 | ||||
25 | FESTINI PURLAN, Pietro | ITA | U20 | 2046 | ||||
26 | GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle | FRA | Senior | 606 | ||||
27 | GARCIA FARRES, Marta | ESP | Senior | 633 | ||||
28 | GARCIN, Remy | FRA | U20 | 1675 | ||||
29 | GRAMELSBERGER, Felix | GER | U20 | 2086 | ||||
30 | HARROP, Emily | FRA | Senior | 2031 | ||||
31 | JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna | SVK | Senior | 1771 | ||||
32 | KAUFMANN, Andri | SUI | U18 | 2013 | ||||
33 | KISTLER, Jon | SUI | U18 | 1928 | ||||
34 | KOBER, Theresa | AUT | Senior | 2043 | ||||
35 | KREUZER, Victoria | SUI | Senior | 546 | ||||
36 | KRöLL, Stephanie | AUT | Senior | 2061 | ||||
37 | LODOEN, Trym dalset | NOR | U20 | 2020 | ||||
38 | LOHFEYER, Johannes | AUT | U18 | 2003 | ||||
39 | MARTINI, Mara | ITA | Senior | 1640 | ||||
40 | MATEJOVIC, Filip | CZE | U20 | 2056 | ||||
41 | MATTANA, Mallaurie | FRA | U23 | 1639 | ||||
42 | MAYER, Andreas | AUT | U20 | 1773 | ||||
43 | MURADA, Giulia | ITA | U23 | 1365 | ||||
44 | MURISET, Jeremy | SUI | U18 | 1929 | ||||
45 | OBERAUER, Nils | AUT | U18 | 1775 | ||||
46 | PALLER, Tatjana | GER | Senior | 2062 | ||||
47 | PEREZ ANGLES, Albert | ESP | U20 | 1778 | ||||
48 | PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia | FRA | Senior | 1637 | ||||
49 | POLLET VILLARD, Marie | FRA | U23 | 1620 | ||||
50 | QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia | ESP | Senior | 1427 | ||||
51 | RAMPIROVA, Julie | CZE | U23 | 2087 | ||||
52 | ROGIER, Noe | FRA | U20 | 1955 | ||||
53 | ROSSI , Alessandro | ITA | U20 | 1704 | ||||
54 | SCHMID, Alessandra | SUI | Senior | 1822 | ||||
55 | SOSTIZZO, Matteo | ITA | U20 | 1706 | ||||
56 | STREJC, Michal | CZE | U20 | 2057 | ||||
57 | SVEC, Jakub | CZE | U20 | 2063 | ||||
58 | TOMASONI, Luca | ITA | U20 | 1969 | ||||
59 | TOMATIS, Katia | ITA | Senior | 1435 | ||||
60 | TRITSCHER, Julian | AUT | U18 | 1961 | ||||
61 | VERBNJAK, Paul | AUT | U20 | 1691 | ||||
62 | VERONESE, Ilaria | ITA | Senior | 1697 | ||||
63 | WEHRLI, Flurin | SUI | U20 | 2080 |