Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
138
ADRIAN, Michela
USA
F
Senior
1654
2
122
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana
ESP
F
Espoir
1600
3
210
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Junior
1541
4
311
ANTONIOLI, Simone
ITA
M
Cadet
1700
5
114
BEHA, Marzeih
IRI
F
Senior
1619
6
357
BERTOLINA, Samantha
ITA
F
Cadet
1583
7
313
BESSON, Leo
SUI
M
Cadet
1569
8
104
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Espoir
1429
9
105
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
10
123
BORGSTRöM, Erika
SWE
F
Senior
1636
11
202
BOUVET, Eddy
FRA
M
Junior
1366
12
310
BOYD, Henry
USA
M
Cadet
1630
13
259
BRZESKA, Ewa
POL
F
Junior
1623
14
257
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Junior
1371
15
206
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Junior
1364
16
211
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Junior
1360
17
251
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Junior
1502
18
319
CASES DE MATIAS, Arnau
ESP
M
Cadet
1693
19
106
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Espoir
1465
20
224
CLARKE, Ian
USA
M
Junior
1629
21
212
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Junior
1501
22
226
COLTEA, George
ROU
M
Cadet
1685
23
117
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1185
24
119
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Espoir
1215
25
208
DESCAMPS, Ulysse
FRA
M
Junior
1655
26
140
DONALD, Lori anne
CAN
F
Senior
1659
27
201
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Junior
1255
28
314
ELANTKOWSKI, Jan
POL
M
Cadet
1679
29
131
ERIKSON, Johanna
SWE
F
Senior
1385
30
109
FABRE, Valentine
FRA
F
Senior
712
31
108
FARGUES GIMENO, Maria
AND
F
Senior
1422
32
255
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Cadet
1576
33
120
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Espoir
1466
34
352
FOLINI , Anna
ITA
F
Cadet
1701
35
121
FORCHTHAMMER, Ina
AUT
F
Espoir
1134
36
107
FORSBERG, Emelie
SWE
F
Senior
1230
37
351
FORTIN, Morgan
USA
F
Cadet
1658
38
102
GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle
FRA
F
Senior
606
39
101
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
40
103
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
41
306
GARCIN, Remy
FRA
M
Cadet
1675
42
302
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Cadet
1570
43
110
GAYET, Elisa
FRA
F
Espoir
701
44
222
GHAZZAGH, Abdolrahman
IRI
M
Cadet
1618
45
320
GONTIER, Alberto
ITA
M
Cadet
1699
46
127
GONZALES, Anne
USA
F
Senior
1650
47
309
HANES, Henry
USA
M
Cadet
1651
48
136
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
49
118
HIEMER, Johanna
AUT
F
Espoir
2148
50
125
HORIBE, Michiko
JPN
F
Senior
1770
51
213
JANOšIK, Kristian
SVK
M
Cadet
1563
52
225
JUNG, Injib
KOR
M
Cadet
1669
53
129
KATCHUR ROBERTS, Michelle
CAN
F
Senior
1450
54
115
KIANIZADEH, Masoomeh
IRI
F
Senior
1615
55
128
KLANCNIK POBEžIN, Karmen
SLO
F
Senior
1533
56
209
KNOPF, Stefan
GER
M
Junior
1523
57
317
KOSYNKIN, Vladislav
RUS
M
Cadet
1606
58
207
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Junior
1499
59
203
LOSS, Enrico
ITA
M
Junior
1641
60
204
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Junior
1186
61
262
MALYSHEVA, Anna
RUS
F
Junior
1528
62
124
MALYSHEVA, Svetlana
RUS
F
Espoir
1403
63
219
MARCINEK, Marco
SVK
M
Cadet
1562
64
134
MARTIN, Rosalind
GBR
F
Senior
1443
65
253
MARTINI, Mara
ITA
F
Junior
1640
66
258
MASSAGUE PERIAGO, Julia
ESP
F
Junior
1381
67
223
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Junior
1319
68
112
MIHAYLOVA, Ivona
BUL
F
Senior
987
69
141
MOORE, Ursula
GBR
F
Senior
1229
70
252
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Junior
1365
71
111
NICOLINI, Elena
ITA
F
Senior
1179
72
139
NOAKES, Tania
GBR
F
Senior
1634
73
221
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Junior
1370
74
305
OBERGRIES, Boris
SVK
M
Cadet
1680
75
205
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, Pablo
ESP
M
Junior
1564
76
135
OHLER, Kylee
CAN
F
Senior
113
77
322
ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO, Txomin
ESP
M
Cadet
1565
78
263
OSICHKINA, Ekaterina
RUS
F
Cadet
1362
79
217
PEREZ COMPTE, David
AND
M
Junior
1359
80
256
PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia
FRA
F
Junior
1637
81
303
PHILIPPOV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1607
82
261
PLONER, Melanie
ITA
F
Junior
1493
83
355
POERNBACHER, Sophie
ITA
F
Cadet
1703
84
254
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Junior
1620
85
113
PONT COMBE, Severine
SUI
F
Senior
715
86
220
PORTILLO CORTADELLAS, Aribau
ESP
M
Junior
1374
87
316
PRAT BELLSOLA, Marcel
AND
M
Cadet
1682
88
130
QUINN, Najeeby
USA
F
Senior
1652
89
321
RAISIN, Alban
FRA
M
Cadet
1579
90
307
ROSSI , Alessandro
ITA
M
Cadet
1704
91
214
RZASA, Franciszek
POL
M
Cadet
1557
92
315
SANELLI , Mirko
ITA
M
Cadet
1705
93
323
SAWICKI, Kacper
POL
M
Cadet
1678
94
216
SERRA NECHES, Carles
AND
M
Junior
1613
95
116
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
96
301
SIMMONS, Quinn
USA
M
Cadet
1646
97
356
SINFREU ALDUCIN, Andrea
AND
F
Cadet
1681
98
132
SOBOLEVA, Larisa
RUS
F
Senior
1284
99
218
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS, Arnau
AND
M
Junior
1599
100
215
SVENSLI, Sondre andersson
NOR
M
Junior
1446
101
358
TONSO, Justine
FRA
F
Cadet
1487
102
264
TOTEVA, Petya
BUL
F
Cadet
1538
103
312
TRINQUIER, Alix
FRA
M
Cadet
1676
104
304
TRITSCHER, Yannik
AUT
M
Cadet
1690
105
354
ULRICH, Caroline
SUI
F
Cadet
1708
106
308
URBIZU GRANADOS, Rafael
ESP
M
Cadet
1692
107
353
VALERO DE LA FLOR, Claudia
ESP
F
Cadet
1683
108
142
VALMASSOI, Martina
ITA
F
Senior
1042
109
318
VERBNJAK, Paul
AUT
M
Cadet
1691
110
260
WöTZEL, Tessa
GER
F
Junior
1608
111
126
YA, Ru
CHN
F
Senior
1694
112
133
YOUNG, Jessie
USA
F
Senior
1454
113
137
ZHANG, Na
CHN
F
Senior
141