ISMF World Cup - Bischofshofen - Hochkonig Erztrophy -> IndividualRace-Medium (55) |
|
1 | BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ, Jakub | POL | Cadet | 1794 | ||||
2 | BERTOLINI, Lucas | FRA | Junior | 1505 | ||||
3 | BESSON, Leo | SUI | Cadet | 1569 | ||||
4 | BLAJ, Dragos gheorghe | ROU | Junior | 1831 | ||||
5 | BONNEL, Lena | FRA | Espoir | 1429 | ||||
6 | BONNEL, Lorna | FRA | Senior | 1431 | ||||
7 | BORGSTRöM, Fanny | SWE | Senior | 1537 | ||||
8 | BUCHS, Florence | SUI | Espoir | 1371 | ||||
9 | CHARLES, Clement | FRA | Junior | 1833 | ||||
10 | CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah | SUI | Senior | 1465 | ||||
11 | CORAZZA, Daniele | ITA | Junior | 1584 | ||||
12 | DE SILVESTRO, Alba | ITA | Senior | 1215 | ||||
13 | DONNET, Tobias | SUI | Cadet | 1777 | ||||
14 | DREIER, Sarah | AUT | Senior | 1826 | ||||
15 | ERIKSON, Johanna | SWE | Senior | 1385 | ||||
16 | FATTON, Marianne | SUI | Senior | 1466 | ||||
17 | FLAMMIER, Bastien | FRA | Junior | 1741 | ||||
18 | FORCHTHAMMER, Ina | AUT | Espoir | 1134 | ||||
19 | GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle | FRA | Senior | 606 | ||||
20 | GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia | ESP | Senior | 1335 | ||||
21 | GARCIA FARRES, Marta | ESP | Senior | 633 | ||||
22 | GARCIN, Remy | FRA | Cadet | 1675 | ||||
23 | GAY, Aurelien | SUI | Junior | 1570 | ||||
24 | GRANGER, Kilian | SUI | Junior | 1719 | ||||
25 | GUICHARDAZ, Fabien | ITA | Junior | 1585 | ||||
26 | GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien | ITA | Junior | 1586 | ||||
27 | HAUSTREIS, Stine | NOR | Senior | 1568 | ||||
28 | JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna | SVK | Senior | 1771 | ||||
29 | JANUSZYK, Iwona | POL | Senior | 1743 | ||||
30 | MARTINI, Mara | ITA | Espoir | 1640 | ||||
31 | MAYER, Andreas | AUT | Cadet | 1773 | ||||
32 | MILLOZ, Adele | FRA | Espoir | 1206 | ||||
33 | MURADA, Giulia | ITA | Espoir | 1365 | ||||
34 | OBERGRIES, Boris | SVK | Junior | 1680 | ||||
35 | PERRETEN, Patrick | SUI | Junior | 1524 | ||||
36 | POLLET VILLARD, Marie | FRA | Espoir | 1620 | ||||
37 | QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia | ESP | Senior | 1427 | ||||
38 | RAUCH, Lukas | AUT | Junior | 1830 | ||||
39 | RIATSCH, Arina | SUI | Espoir | 1740 | ||||
40 | ROSSI, Giovanni | ITA | Junior | 1589 | ||||
41 | SAWICKI, Kacper | POL | Junior | 1678 | ||||
42 | SEIDL, Christian | AUT | Junior | 1827 | ||||
43 | SEVENNEC, Jennifer | SUI | Senior | 1082 | ||||
44 | SOSTIZZO, Matteo | ITA | Cadet | 1706 | ||||
45 | STREITBERGER, Verena | AUT | Espoir | 1379 | ||||
46 | THEOCHARIS, Dimitra maria | ITA | Senior | 1437 | ||||
47 | TRINQUIER, Alix | FRA | Cadet | 1676 | ||||
48 | TROMBERT, Maxime | SUI | Cadet | 1776 | ||||
49 | TYBOR, Anna | POL | Senior | 40 | ||||
50 | ULRICH, Florian | SUI | Junior | 1426 | ||||
51 | URBAN, Matyas | CZE | Junior | 1744 | ||||
52 | VERBNJAK, Paul | AUT | Cadet | 1691 | ||||
53 | VERONESE, Ilaria | ITA | Espoir | 1697 | ||||
54 | VON BORSTEL, Susi | GER | Senior | 1717 | ||||
55 | ĹSTRöM, Johanna | SWE | Senior | 1752 |