Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
210
AJURIA ELKOROBARRUTIA, Aitor
ESP
M
Junior
1734
2
25
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, Antonio
ESP
M
Espoir
1382
3
201
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Junior
1320
4
41
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Espoir
1541
5
19
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
SUI
M
Senior
1023
6
3
ANTONIOLI, Robert
ITA
M
Senior
1053
7
35
ARENY BERNABE, Xavi
AND
M
Senior
1204
8
23
ARNOLD, Iwan
SUI
M
Senior
31
9
20
BACCA, Valentino
ITA
M
Espoir
1424
10
216
BERTOLINI, Lucas
FRA
M
Junior
1505
11
209
BLANC, Arthur
FRA
M
Junior
1488
12
127
BLIKKEN HAUKOY, Malene
NOR
F
Senior
119
13
22
BOFFELLI, William
ITA
M
Senior
1515
14
10
BON MARDION, William
FRA
M
Senior
627
15
107
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Espoir
1429
16
113
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
17
9
BONNET, Remi
SUI
M
Espoir
1240
18
8
BOSCACCI, Michele
ITA
M
Senior
926
19
42
BOUVET, Eddy
FRA
M
Espoir
1366
20
47
BRADFORD, Ben
GBR
M
Senior
1508
21
253
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Junior
1371
22
213
BURNET, Jeremie
FRA
M
Junior
1739
23
45
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Espoir
1364
24
6
CARDONA COLL, Oriol
ESP
M
Senior
613
25
202
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Junior
1360
26
122
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Espoir
1502
27
110
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Espoir
1465
28
205
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Junior
1501
29
106
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1185
30
219
CONFORTOLA, Stefano
ITA
M
Junior
1495
31
11
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Espoir
673
32
102
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Espoir
1215
33
52
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE, Charles
BRA
M
Senior
1720
34
39
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Espoir
1255
35
24
ECOEUR, Yannick
SUI
M
Senior
596
36
215
ELLMENREICH, Baptiste
FRA
M
Junior
1504
37
4
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Espoir
1303
38
1
EYDALLIN, Matteo
ITA
M
Senior
571
39
117
FABRE, Valentine
FRA
F
Senior
712
40
255
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Junior
1576
41
114
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Espoir
1466
42
27
FAVRE, Valentin
FRA
M
Senior
747
43
257
FELICETTI, Giorgia
ITA
F
Junior
1490
44
214
FLAMMIER, Bastien
FRA
M
Junior
1741
45
115
FORCHTHAMMER, Ina
AUT
F
Espoir
1134
46
103
GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle
FRA
F
Senior
606
47
21
GACHET, Xavier
FRA
M
Senior
744
48
109
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
49
112
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
50
16
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Espoir
1318
51
50
GASTON, John
USA
M
Senior
1297
52
218
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Cadet
1570
53
217
GRANGER, Kilian
SUI
M
Cadet
1719
54
221
GUICHARDAZ, Fabien
ITA
M
Junior
1585
55
220
GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien
ITA
M
Junior
1586
56
26
HAFL
, Armin
AUT
M
Senior
1518
57
121
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
58
12
HERRMANN, Jakob
AUT
M
Senior
563
59
30
HOFFMANN, Christian
AUT
M
Senior
1597
60
48
HUBER, Josef
GER
M
Senior
1721
61
43
JUILLAGUET, Will
FRA
M
Espoir
1304
62
49
KELLY, Rory
USA
M
Senior
1460
63
37
KNOPF, Stefan
GER
M
Espoir
1523
64
118
KREUZER, Victoria
SUI
F
Senior
546
65
5
LENZI, Damiano
ITA
M
Senior
787
66
203
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Junior
1499
67
51
LIGERTWOOD, Ivor
GBR
M
Senior
839
68
212
LILLO APARICI, Diego
ESP
M
Junior
1735
69
36
LOLAND, Glenn tore
NOR
M
Senior
1522
70
46
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Espoir
1186
71
17
MAGUET, Nadir
ITA
M
Senior
1155
72
15
MARTI, Werner
SUI
M
Senior
1029
73
33
MARTIN, Gerber
AND
M
Senior
1612
74
125
MARTINI, Mara
ITA
F
Espoir
1640
75
252
MATTANA, Mallaurie
FRA
F
Junior
1639
76
44
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Espoir
1319
77
104
MILLOZ, Adele
FRA
F
Espoir
1206
78
111
MIRO VARELA, Mireia
ESP
F
Senior
868
79
251
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Junior
1365
80
2
NICOLINI, Federico
ITA
M
Senior
168
81
18
PALZER, Anton
GER
M
Senior
1129
82
7
PERILLAT PESSEY, Joris
FRA
M
Senior
1471
83
123
PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia
FRA
F
Espoir
1637
84
207
PERRETEN, Patrick
SUI
M
Junior
1524
85
29
PINSACH RUBIROLA, Marc
ESP
M
Senior
872
86
13
POCHAT COTTILLOUX, Gedeon
FRA
M
Espoir
1262
87
254
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Junior
1620
88
119
PONT COMBE, Severine
SUI
F
Senior
715
89
204
PRANDI , Andrea
ITA
M
Junior
1492
90
38
PRIETO READ, Euan
AND
M
Espoir
1358
91
126
QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia
ESP
F
Senior
1427
92
124
RIATSCH, Arina
SUI
F
Espoir
1740
93
101
ROUX, Laetitia
FRA
F
Senior
819
94
116
SABATA FONT, Claudia
ESP
F
Espoir
1632
95
206
SERRA NECHES, Carles
AND
M
Junior
1613
96
14
SEVENNEC, Alexis
FRA
M
Senior
59
97
108
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
98
31
SKJERVHEIM, Lars erik
NOR
M
Senior
1199
99
34
SOLE FERNANDEZ, Jordi
AND
M
Senior
1192
100
53
STEINDL, Andreas
SUI
M
Senior
1180
101
28
STEINER, Micha
SUI
M
Espoir
1332
102
40
STEINER, Stefan
AUT
M
Espoir
1540
103
105
TOMATIS, Katia
ITA
F
Senior
1435
104
256
TONSO, Justine
FRA
F
Cadet
1487
105
129
TYBOR, Anna
POL
F
Senior
40
106
208
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Junior
1426
107
120
VERONESE, Ilaria
ITA
F
Espoir
1697
108
128
VON BORSTEL, Susi
GER
F
Senior
1717
109
211
WRIGHT, Jack
GBR
M
Junior
1536
110
32
ZUGG, Daniel
AUT
M
Senior
1353