Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
53
ALBOS CAVALIERE, David
AND
M
Senior
1156
2
31
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, Antonio
ESP
M
Espoir
1382
3
65
AMANGALIEV , Vladimir
RUS
M
Senior
1282
4
205
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Junior
1320
5
30
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Espoir
1541
6
7
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
SUI
M
Senior
1023
7
1
ANTONIOLI, Robert
ITA
M
Senior
1053
8
34
ARENY BERNABE, Xavi
AND
M
Senior
1204
9
23
ARNOLD, Iwan
SUI
M
Senior
31
10
56
ARONIS, Platon
GRE
M
Senior
1107
11
25
BACCA, Valentino
ITA
M
Espoir
1424
12
322
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ, Jakub
POL
M
Cadet
1794
13
64
BALAN, Silviu constantin
ROU
M
Senior
1790
14
311
BALDINI, Rocco
ITA
M
Cadet
1791
15
138
BALZARINI, Bianca
ITA
F
Senior
1792
16
216
BERNAZ, Julien
FRA
M
Junior
1578
17
355
BERTOLINA, Samantha
ITA
F
Cadet
1583
18
226
BERTOLINI, Lucas
FRA
M
Junior
1505
19
312
BESSON, Leo
SUI
M
Cadet
1569
20
213
BLANC, Arthur
FRA
M
Junior
1488
21
117
BLIKKEN HAUKOY, Malene
NOR
F
Senior
119
22
19
BOFFELLI, William
ITA
M
Senior
1515
23
5
BON MARDION, William
FRA
M
Senior
627
24
110
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Espoir
1429
25
114
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
26
18
BONNET, Remi
SUI
M
Espoir
1240
27
112
BORGSTRöM, Fanny
SWE
F
Senior
1537
28
3
BOSCACCI, Michele
ITA
M
Senior
926
29
59
BRANDNER, Alexander
AUT
M
Senior
1709
30
257
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Junior
1371
31
54
BUKKEHAVE, Lars
DEN
M
Senior
1765
32
51
BURGOS GOMEZ, Noel
ESP
M
Espoir
1788
33
33
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Espoir
1364
34
8
CARDONA COLL, Oriol
ESP
M
Senior
613
35
214
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Junior
1360
36
126
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Espoir
1502
37
120
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Espoir
1465
38
52
CHRISTENSEN, Jonas borsoe
DEN
M
Senior
1742
39
211
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Junior
1501
40
224
COLTEA, George
ROU
M
Junior
1685
41
128
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1185
42
207
CONFORTOLA, Stefano
ITA
M
Junior
1495
43
39
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Espoir
673
44
353
COSTA DIEZ, Maria
ESP
F
Cadet
1779
45
58
DANKO, Matus
SVK
M
Senior
995
46
305
DE LA PENA TOLEDO, Diego
ESP
M
Cadet
1786
47
103
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Espoir
1215
48
46
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE, Charles
BRA
M
Senior
1720
49
119
DEPLANCHE, Laura
FRA
F
Senior
1430
50
227
DESCAMPS, Ulysse
FRA
M
Junior
1655
51
314
DONNET, Tobias
SUI
M
Cadet
1777
52
29
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Espoir
1255
53
21
ECOEUR, Yannick
SUI
M
Senior
596
54
212
ELLMENREICH, Baptiste
FRA
M
Junior
1504
55
17
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Espoir
1303
56
135
ESSL, Michaela
AUT
F
Senior
1130
57
12
EYDALLIN, Matteo
ITA
M
Senior
571
58
258
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Junior
1576
59
116
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Espoir
1466
60
13
FAVRE, Valentin
FRA
M
Senior
747
61
254
FELICETTI, Giorgia
ITA
F
Junior
1490
62
302
FERRER MARTINEZ, Ot
ESP
M
Cadet
1782
63
210
FLAMMIER, Bastien
FRA
M
Junior
1741
64
356
FOLINI , Anna
ITA
F
Cadet
1701
65
49
FONT TORRES, Marc
AND
M
Espoir
1452
66
136
FORSBERG, Emelie
SWE
F
Senior
1230
67
47
FUNCK, Guillaume
BEL
M
Espoir
1467
68
101
GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle
FRA
F
Senior
606
69
2
GACHET, Xavier
FRA
M
Senior
744
70
106
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
71
108
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
72
318
GARCIN, Remy
FRA
M
Cadet
1675
73
26
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Espoir
1318
74
202
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Cadet
1570
75
310
GIACOMELLI, Simone
ITA
M
Cadet
1793
76
209
GUICHARDAZ, Fabien
ITA
M
Junior
1585
77
203
GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien
ITA
M
Junior
1586
78
14
HAFL
, Armin
AUT
M
Senior
1518
79
130
HAUSER, Alexandra
AUT
F
Espoir
1689
80
127
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
81
306
HECZKO, Stanislav
CZE
M
Cadet
1756
82
9
HERRMANN, Jakob
AUT
M
Senior
563
83
28
HOFFMANN, Christian
AUT
M
Senior
1597
84
44
HUBER, Josef
GER
M
Senior
1721
85
222
JANOšIK, Kristian
SVK
M
Junior
1563
86
134
JANUSZYK, Iwona
POL
F
Senior
1743
87
320
JINGA, Gheorghe - petrut
ROU
M
Cadet
1769
88
10
JORNET BURGADA, Kilian
ESP
M
Senior
531
89
48
KALISTRIN, Nikola
BUL
M
Espoir
1670
90
38
KNOPF, Stefan
GER
M
Espoir
1523
91
323
KOSYNKIN, Vladislav
RUS
M
Cadet
1606
92
36
KOVACIC, Luka
SLO
M
Espoir
1610
93
104
KREUZER, Victoria
SUI
F
Senior
546
94
24
KUHAR, Nejc
SLO
M
Senior
494
95
22
LENZI, Damiano
ITA
M
Senior
787
96
55
LICHY, Tomas
CZE
M
Senior
1672
97
204
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Junior
1499
98
217
LILLO APARICI, Diego
ESP
M
Junior
1735
99
43
LOLAND, Glenn tore
NOR
M
Senior
1522
100
6
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Espoir
1186
101
4
MAGUET, Nadir
ITA
M
Senior
1155
102
132
MALYSHEVA, Anna
RUS
F
Espoir
1528
103
133
MALYSHEVA, Svetlana
RUS
F
Espoir
1403
104
63
MANEA, Rares iulian
ROU
M
Senior
824
105
61
MANEA, Silviu ionut
ROU
M
Senior
1622
106
32
MARTI, Werner
SUI
M
Senior
1029
107
37
MARTIN, Gerber
AND
M
Senior
1612
108
50
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Espoir
1295
109
122
MARTINI, Mara
ITA
F
Espoir
1640
110
256
MATTANA, Mallaurie
FRA
F
Junior
1639
111
315
MAYER, Andreas
AUT
M
Cadet
1773
112
45
MIHELIC, Luka
SLO
M
Senior
609
113
115
MILLOZ, Adele
FRA
F
Espoir
1206
114
113
MIRO VARELA, Mireia
ESP
F
Senior
868
115
124
MOLLARD, Sophie
FRA
F
Espoir
1256
116
253
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Junior
1365
117
11
NICOLINI, Federico
ITA
M
Senior
168
118
137
NILSSON, Ida
SWE
F
Senior
1529
119
219
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Junior
1370
120
317
OBERAUER, Nils
AUT
M
Cadet
1775
121
221
OBERGRIES, Boris
SVK
M
Cadet
1680
122
301
OLM ROUPPERT, Oriol
AND
M
Cadet
1772
123
352
ORDONEZ COBACHO, Maria
ESP
F
Cadet
1783
124
255
OSICHKINA, Ekaterina
RUS
F
Junior
1362
125
359
PAILLARD, Madeline
FRA
F
Cadet
1726
126
62
PALICI, Viorel-andrei
ROU
M
Senior
74
127
16
PALZER, Anton
GER
M
Senior
1129
128
57
PAPANIKOS, Dimitrios
GRE
M
Senior
1767
129
304
PEREZ ANGLES, Albert
ESP
M
Cadet
1778
130
123
PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia
FRA
F
Espoir
1637
131
208
PERRETEN, Patrick
SUI
M
Junior
1524
132
324
PHILIPPOV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1607
133
20
PINSACH RUBIROLA, Marc
ESP
M
Senior
872
134
42
POCHAT COTTILLOUX, Gedeon
FRA
M
Espoir
1262
135
252
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Junior
1620
136
121
PONT COMBE, Severine
SUI
F
Senior
715
137
201
PRANDI , Andrea
ITA
M
Junior
1492
138
109
QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia
ESP
F
Senior
1427
139
111
RIATSCH, Arina
SUI
F
Espoir
1740
140
309
ROSSI , Alessandro
ITA
M
Cadet
1704
141
102
ROUX, Laetitia
FRA
F
Senior
819
142
225
RZASA, Franciszek
POL
M
Junior
1557
143
215
SERRA NECHES, Carles
AND
M
Junior
1613
144
303
SERVERA GUILLEN, Juan
ESP
M
Cadet
1785
145
15
SEVENNEC, Alexis
FRA
M
Senior
59
146
107
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
147
40
SIARNIK, Jakub
SVK
M
Senior
1386
148
351
SINFREU ALDUCIN, Andrea
AND
F
Cadet
1681
149
27
SKJERVHEIM, Lars erik
NOR
M
Senior
1199
150
139
SOBOLEVA, Larisa
RUS
F
Senior
1284
151
218
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS, Arnau
AND
M
Junior
1599
152
41
SOLE FERNANDEZ, Jordi
AND
M
Senior
1192
153
308
SOSTIZZO, Matteo
ITA
M
Cadet
1706
154
35
STEINER, Micha
SUI
M
Espoir
1332
155
321
SURDU , Constantin
ROU
M
Cadet
1768
156
223
SVENSLI, Sondre andersson
NOR
M
Junior
1446
157
105
TOMATIS, Katia
ITA
F
Senior
1435
158
251
TONSO, Justine
FRA
F
Cadet
1487
159
354
TORRA GENDRAU, Ares
ESP
F
Cadet
1781
160
259
TOTEVA, Petya
BUL
F
Junior
1538
161
319
TRINQUIER, Alix
FRA
M
Cadet
1676
162
313
TROMBERT, Maxime
SUI
M
Cadet
1776
163
129
TYBOR, Anna
POL
F
Senior
40
164
307
TZOUMAKAS, Apostolos
GRE
M
Cadet
1766
165
357
ULRICH, Caroline
SUI
F
Cadet
1708
166
206
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Junior
1426
167
220
URBAN, Matyas
CZE
M
Cadet
1744
168
260
VALERO DE LA FLOR, Claudia
ESP
F
Cadet
1683
169
358
VENIER, Emma
AUT
F
Cadet
1774
170
316
VERBNJAK, Paul
AUT
M
Cadet
1691
171
118
VERONESE, Ilaria
ITA
F
Espoir
1697
172
125
VON BORSTEL, Susi
GER
F
Senior
1717
173
60
ZUGG, Daniel
AUT
M
Senior
1353
174
131
ĹSTRöM, Johanna
SWE
F
Espoir
1752