Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
31
ALBOS CAVALIERE, David
AND
M
Senior
1156
2
118
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana
ESP
F
Senior
1600
3
52
ANCAY, Julien
SUI
M
Espoir
1320
4
5
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Espoir
1541
5
20
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
SUI
M
Senior
1023
6
1
ANTONIOLI, Robert
ITA
M
Senior
1053
7
33
ARENY BERNABE, Xavi
AND
M
Senior
1204
8
2
ARNOLD, Iwan
SUI
M
Senior
31
9
251
BERTOLINA, Samantha
ITA
F
Cadet
1583
10
205
BERTOLINI, Lucas
FRA
M
Junior
1505
11
203
BESSON, Leo
SUI
M
Cadet
1569
12
21
BON MARDION, William
FRA
M
Senior
627
13
106
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Espoir
1429
14
110
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
15
8
BOSCACCI, Michele
ITA
M
Senior
926
16
19
BOUVET, Eddy
FRA
M
Espoir
1366
17
25
BRANDNER, Alexander
AUT
M
Senior
1709
18
3
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Espoir
1364
19
18
CARDONA COLL, Oriol
ESP
M
Senior
613
20
34
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Espoir
1360
21
117
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Espoir
1502
22
210
CHARLES, Clement
FRA
M
Junior
1833
23
223
CIFERMAN, Esteban
FRA
M
Junior
1854
24
40
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Espoir
1501
25
211
CORAZZA, Daniele
ITA
M
Junior
1584
26
10
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Espoir
673
27
221
DE LA PENA TOLEDO, Diego
ESP
M
Cadet
1786
28
105
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Senior
1215
29
119
DEPLANCHE, Laura
FRA
F
Senior
1430
30
204
DONNET, Tobias
SUI
M
Cadet
1777
31
38
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Espoir
1255
32
15
ECOEUR, Yannick
SUI
M
Senior
596
33
30
ELLMENREICH, Baptiste
FRA
M
Espoir
1504
34
23
EQUY, Samuel
FRA
M
Espoir
1303
35
120
FABRE, Valentine
FRA
F
Senior
712
36
258
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Junior
1576
37
101
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Senior
1466
38
13
FAVRE, Valentin
FRA
M
Senior
747
39
212
FLAMMIER, Bastien
FRA
M
Junior
1741
40
259
FORMAZ, Chloe
SUI
F
Junior
1859
41
42
GACHET, Xavier
FRA
M
Senior
744
42
102
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
43
224
GALINDO, Robin
FRA
M
Junior
1577
44
103
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
45
213
GARCIN, Remy
FRA
M
Cadet
1675
46
16
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Espoir
1318
47
202
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Junior
1570
48
208
GRANGER, Kilian
SUI
M
Junior
1719
49
226
GUDZENKO, Sviatoslav
RUS
M
Cadet
1816
50
214
GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien
ITA
M
Junior
1586
51
17
HAFL
, Armin
AUT
M
Senior
1518
52
116
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
53
37
HERRMANN, Jakob
AUT
M
Senior
563
54
36
HOFFMANN, Christian
AUT
M
Senior
1597
55
28
HUBER, Josef
GER
M
Senior
1721
56
254
IRATZOQUY, Marie charlotte
FRA
F
Junior
1853
57
112
JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna
SVK
F
Senior
1771
58
7
KLETTE, Hans-inge
NOR
M
Espoir
1818
59
225
KLETZENBAUER, Thomas
GER
M
Junior
1834
60
27
KNOPF, Stefan
GER
M
Espoir
1523
61
47
KODERA, Norio
JPN
M
Senior
1725
62
43
LAUTENBACHER, Toni
GER
M
Senior
1246
63
4
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Espoir
1499
64
49
LOLAND, Glenn tore
NOR
M
Senior
1522
65
11
LOSS, Enrico
ITA
M
Espoir
1641
66
44
MAGNINI, Davide
ITA
M
Espoir
1186
67
14
MAGUET, Nadir
ITA
M
Senior
1155
68
50
MARTI, Werner
SUI
M
Senior
1029
69
35
MARTIN, Gerber
AND
M
Senior
1612
70
12
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Espoir
1295
71
109
MARTINI, Mara
ITA
F
Espoir
1640
72
255
MATTANA, Mallaurie
FRA
F
Junior
1639
73
218
MAYER, Andreas
AUT
M
Cadet
1773
74
51
METTAN, Pierre
SUI
M
Espoir
1319
75
41
MICHELON, Julien
FRA
M
Espoir
1727
76
104
MILLOZ, Adele
FRA
F
Espoir
1206
77
222
MOLINA AUGUSTIN, Nicolas
ESP
M
Junior
1840
78
121
MOLLARD, Sophie
FRA
F
Senior
1256
79
107
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1365
80
45
NICOLINI, Federico
ITA
M
Senior
168
81
46
OBERBACHER, Alex
ITA
M
Senior
1696
82
219
OBERGRIES, Boris
SVK
M
Junior
1680
83
48
OIE, Vegard
NOR
M
Senior
1825
84
257
OSICHKINA, Ekaterina
RUS
F
Junior
1362
85
256
PAILLARD, Madeline
FRA
F
Cadet
1726
86
26
PALZER, Anton
GER
M
Senior
1129
87
252
PASQUAZZO, Valeria
ITA
F
Junior
1698
88
220
PEREZ ANGLES, Albert
ESP
M
Cadet
1778
89
24
PERILLAT PESSEY, Joris
FRA
M
Senior
1471
90
122
PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia
FRA
F
Espoir
1637
91
201
PERRETEN, Patrick
SUI
M
Junior
1524
92
29
PINSACH RUBIROLA, Marc
ESP
M
Senior
872
93
113
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Espoir
1620
94
111
QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia
ESP
F
Senior
1427
95
115
RIATSCH, Arina
SUI
F
Espoir
1740
96
206
ROSSI, Giovanni
ITA
M
Junior
1589
97
39
SADLO, Dominik
CZE
M
Senior
1176
98
123
SCHMID, Alessandra
SUI
F
Espoir
1822
99
22
SEVENNEC, Alexis
FRA
M
Senior
59
100
108
SEVENNEC, Jennifer
SUI
F
Senior
1082
101
53
SIARNIK, Jakub
SVK
M
Senior
1386
102
32
SOLE FERNANDEZ, Jordi
AND
M
Senior
1192
103
207
SOSTIZZO, Matteo
ITA
M
Cadet
1706
104
9
STEINDL, Andreas
SUI
M
Senior
1180
105
216
TRINQUIER, Alix
FRA
M
Cadet
1676
106
215
TROMBERT, Maxime
SUI
M
Cadet
1776
107
209
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Junior
1426
108
217
URBAN, Matyas
CZE
M
Junior
1744
109
253
VALERO DE LA FLOR, Claudia
ESP
F
Junior
1683
110
114
VERONESE, Ilaria
ITA
F
Espoir
1697
111
6
ZUGG, Daniel
AUT
M
Senior
1353