ISMF World Cup - Bischofshofen - Hochkonig Erztrophy -> IndividualRace-Medium (55) |
|
1 | BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ, Jakub | POL | Cadet | 1794 | |||
2 | BERTOLINI, Lucas | FRA | Junior | 1505 | |||
3 | BESSON, Leo | SUI | Cadet | 1569 | |||
4 | BLAJ, Dragos gheorghe | ROU | Junior | 1831 | |||
5 | BONNEL, Lena | FRA | Espoir | 1429 | |||
6 | BONNEL, Lorna | FRA | Senior | 1431 | |||
7 | BORGSTRöM, Fanny | SWE | Senior | 1537 | |||
8 | BUCHS, Florence | SUI | Espoir | 1371 | |||
9 | CHARLES, Clement | FRA | Junior | 1833 | |||
10 | CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah | SUI | Senior | 1465 | |||
11 | CORAZZA, Daniele | ITA | Junior | 1584 | |||
12 | DE SILVESTRO, Alba | ITA | Senior | 1215 | |||
13 | DONNET, Tobias | SUI | Cadet | 1777 | |||
14 | DREIER, Sarah | AUT | Senior | 1826 | |||
15 | ERIKSON, Johanna | SWE | Senior | 1385 | |||
16 | FATTON, Marianne | SUI | Senior | 1466 | |||
17 | FLAMMIER, Bastien | FRA | Junior | 1741 | |||
18 | FORCHTHAMMER, Ina | AUT | Espoir | 1134 | |||
19 | GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle | FRA | Senior | 606 | |||
20 | GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia | ESP | Senior | 1335 | |||
21 | GARCIA FARRES, Marta | ESP | Senior | 633 | |||
22 | GARCIN, Remy | FRA | Cadet | 1675 | |||
23 | GAY, Aurelien | SUI | Junior | 1570 | |||
24 | GRANGER, Kilian | SUI | Junior | 1719 | |||
25 | GUICHARDAZ, Fabien | ITA | Junior | 1585 | |||
26 | GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien | ITA | Junior | 1586 | |||
27 | HAUSTREIS, Stine | NOR | Senior | 1568 | |||
28 | JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna | SVK | Senior | 1771 | |||
29 | JANUSZYK, Iwona | POL | Senior | 1743 | |||
30 | MARTINI, Mara | ITA | Espoir | 1640 | |||
31 | MAYER, Andreas | AUT | Cadet | 1773 | |||
32 | MILLOZ, Adele | FRA | Espoir | 1206 | |||
33 | MURADA, Giulia | ITA | Espoir | 1365 | |||
34 | OBERGRIES, Boris | SVK | Junior | 1680 | |||
35 | PERRETEN, Patrick | SUI | Junior | 1524 | |||
36 | POLLET VILLARD, Marie | FRA | Espoir | 1620 | |||
37 | QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia | ESP | Senior | 1427 | |||
38 | RAUCH, Lukas | AUT | Junior | 1830 | |||
39 | RIATSCH, Arina | SUI | Espoir | 1740 | |||
40 | ROSSI, Giovanni | ITA | Junior | 1589 | |||
41 | SAWICKI, Kacper | POL | Junior | 1678 | |||
42 | SEIDL, Christian | AUT | Junior | 1827 | |||
43 | SEVENNEC, Jennifer | SUI | Senior | 1082 | |||
44 | SOSTIZZO, Matteo | ITA | Cadet | 1706 | |||
45 | STREITBERGER, Verena | AUT | Espoir | 1379 | |||
46 | THEOCHARIS, Dimitra maria | ITA | Senior | 1437 | |||
47 | TRINQUIER, Alix | FRA | Cadet | 1676 | |||
48 | TROMBERT, Maxime | SUI | Cadet | 1776 | |||
49 | TYBOR, Anna | POL | Senior | 40 | |||
50 | ULRICH, Florian | SUI | Junior | 1426 | |||
51 | URBAN, Matyas | CZE | Junior | 1744 | |||
52 | VERBNJAK, Paul | AUT | Cadet | 1691 | |||
53 | VERONESE, Ilaria | ITA | Espoir | 1697 | |||
54 | VON BORSTEL, Susi | GER | Senior | 1717 | |||
55 | ĹSTRöM, Johanna | SWE | Senior | 1752 |