Racer Number
Racer Name
Nation
Sex
Category
Licence
ISMF-ID
1
31
ALBOS CAVALIERE, David
AND
M
Senior
1156
2
44
ALCALDE SANCHEZ, Antonio
ESP
M
Senior
1382
3
45
ALIS SANCHEZ, Jordi
ESP
M
Senior
1962
4
127
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana
ESP
F
Senior
1600
5
335
AMBURLE, Parth
IND
M
Cadet
1947
6
135
ANDERSON, Sierra
USA
F
Senior
1802
7
6
ANSELMET, Thibault
FRA
M
Espoir
1541
8
21
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
SUI
M
Senior
1023
9
3
ANTONIOLI, Robert
ITA
M
Senior
1053
10
27
ARENY BERNABE, Xavi
AND
M
Senior
1204
11
336
ARKADIS, Konstantinos
GRE
M
Cadet
1940
12
1
ARNOLD, Iwan
SUI
M
Senior
31
13
347
AZIZOV, Elbrus
AZE
M
Cadet
1848
14
53
BALAN, Silviu constantin
ROU
M
Senior
1790
15
304
BALDINI, Rocco
ITA
M
Cadet
1791
16
413
BATES, Elsa
USA
F
Cadet
1880
17
56
BELOUSOV, Aleksei
RUS
M
Senior
1856
18
402
BERRA, Silvia
ITA
F
Cadet
1972
19
252
BERTOLINA, Samantha
ITA
F
Cadet
1583
20
207
BERTOLINI, Lucas
FRA
M
Junior
1505
21
219
BLAJ, Dragos gheorghe
ROU
M
Junior
1831
22
131
BLIKKEN HAUKOY, Malene
NOR
F
Senior
119
23
326
BOLTAS PUIGDEMASA, Pere
AND
M
Cadet
1923
24
11
BON MARDION, William
FRA
M
Senior
627
25
227
BONENBERGER, Max
USA
M
Cadet
1917
26
106
BONNEL, Lena
FRA
F
Espoir
1429
27
105
BONNEL, Lorna
FRA
F
Senior
1431
28
134
BORGSTRöM, Fanny
SWE
F
Senior
1537
29
15
BOSCACCI, Michele
ITA
M
Senior
926
30
24
BOUVET, Eddy
FRA
M
Espoir
1366
31
121
BUCHS, Florence
SUI
F
Espoir
1371
32
306
BUSSARD, Robin
SUI
M
Cadet
1821
33
307
BUSSARD, Thomas
SUI
M
Cadet
1820
34
9
CANCLINI, Nicolo ernesto
ITA
M
Espoir
1364
35
20
CARDONA COLL, Oriol
ESP
M
Senior
613
36
32
CASABELLA SIN, Sergi
AND
M
Espoir
1360
37
115
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia
ESP
F
Espoir
1502
38
328
CERNEK, Matus
SVK
M
Cadet
1964
39
311
CHALLAMEL, Robin
FRA
M
Cadet
1951
40
208
CHARLES, Clement
FRA
M
Junior
1833
41
114
CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah
SUI
F
Senior
1465
42
420
CHLEPKOVA, Ema
CAN
F
Cadet
1798
43
43
COLL TURRA, Pau
ESP
M
Espoir
1501
44
129
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1185
45
210
CORAZZA, Daniele
ITA
M
Junior
1584
46
13
CORTHAY, Thomas
SUI
M
Espoir
673
47
411
COSTA DIEZ, Maria
ESP
F
Cadet
1779
48
332
COTINGHIU, Petrut-george
ROU
M
Cadet
1967
49
126
DE DIEGO AGUADO, Fatima
ESP
F
Senior
1633
50
216
DE LA PENA TOLEDO, Diego
ESP
M
Cadet
1786
51
108
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
ITA
F
Senior
1215
52
12
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE, Charles
BRA
M
Senior
1720
53
112
DEPLANCHE, Laura
FRA
F
Senior
1430
54
405
DESEYN, Thibe
SUI
F
Cadet
1819
55
339
DIEZ, Ivan tomas
ARG
M
Cadet
1931
56
124
DONALD, Lori anne
CAN
F
Senior
1659
57
59
DORAIS, Jason
USA
M
Senior
1468
58
120
DREIER, Sarah
AUT
F
Senior
1826
59
19
DRION DU CHAPOIS, Maximilien
BEL
M
Espoir
1255
60
310
DUCOURET, Bazil
FRA
M
Cadet
1953
61
22
ECOEUR, Yannick
SUI
M
Senior
596
62
28
ELLMENREICH, Baptiste
FRA
M
Espoir
1504
63
35
FARADOV, Nasir
AZE
M
Senior
1863
64
254
FARQUET, Emilie
SUI
F
Junior
1576
65
101
FATTON, Marianne
SUI
F
Senior
1466
66
416
FENDLER, Ada
USA
F
Cadet
1866
67
312
FENOLL FERNANDEZ, Hugo
ESP
M
Cadet
1942
68
52
FERREIRA, Jose
POR
M
Senior
1183
69
314
FERRER MARTINEZ, Ot
ESP
M
Cadet
1782
70
256
FORMAZ, Chloe
SUI
F
Junior
1859
71
48
FUJIKAWA, Ken
JPN
M
Senior
1667
72
102
GALICIA COTRINA, Claudia
ESP
F
Senior
1335
73
34
GANAHL, Daniel
AUT
M
Espoir
1829
74
103
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
ESP
F
Senior
633
75
205
GARCIN, Remy
FRA
M
Cadet
1675
76
23
GASSER, Arnaud
SUI
M
Espoir
1318
77
203
GAY, Aurelien
SUI
M
Junior
1570
78
403
GIANOLA, Noemi
ITA
F
Cadet
1971
79
255
GIRBACEA, Miruna-maria
ROU
F
Cadet
1832
80
206
GRANGER, Kilian
SUI
M
Junior
1719
81
226
GUDZENKO, Sviatoslav
RUS
M
Cadet
1816
82
212
GUICHARDAZ, Fabien
ITA
M
Junior
1585
83
209
GUICHARDAZ, Sebastien
ITA
M
Junior
1586
84
228
HANES, Henry
USA
M
Junior
1651
85
317
HANS, Paul
USA
M
Cadet
1881
86
340
HARRIS, Facundo
ARG
M
Cadet
1930
87
325
HASCH
, Finn
GER
M
Cadet
1944
88
118
HAUSTREIS, Stine
NOR
F
Senior
1568
89
128
HEALEY, Beth
GBR
F
Senior
1860
90
46
HOSHINO, Kazuaki
JPN
M
Senior
1862
91
109
JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna
SVK
F
Senior
1771
92
116
JANUSZYK, Iwona
POL
F
Senior
1743
93
318
JARDIM, Mark
USA
M
Cadet
1872
94
130
JEONG, Yeji
KOR
F
Senior
1723
95
16
JIN, Yubo
CHN
M
Senior
140
96
333
JINGA, Gheorghe - petrut
ROU
M
Cadet
1769
97
225
JUNG, Injib
KOR
M
Junior
1669
98
36
KALISTRIN, Nikola
BUL
M
Espoir
1670
99
329
KARVATN, Erik
NOR
M
Cadet
1921
100
49
KIM, Jisung
KOR
M
Senior
1390
101
305
KISTLER, Jon
SUI
M
Cadet
1928
102
319
KLEIN, Caden
USA
M
Cadet
1865
103
5
KLETTE, Hans-inge
NOR
M
Espoir
1818
104
217
KLETZENBAUER, Thomas
GER
M
Junior
1834
105
10
KODERA, Norio
JPN
M
Senior
1725
106
418
KOVAROVA, Laura
SVK
F
Cadet
1963
107
123
KUBA, Katarina
CAN
F
Senior
1441
108
47
KUNIYOSHI, Masanori
JPN
M
Senior
1520
109
338
LABALTA, Fermin oscar
ARG
M
Cadet
1932
110
136
LAROCHELLE, Nikki
USA
F
Senior
1628
111
17
LAUTENBACHER, Toni
GER
M
Senior
1246
112
344
LIANG, Qifan
CHN
M
Cadet
1895
113
4
LIETHA, Arno
SUI
M
Espoir
1499
114
404
LIETHA, Ronya
SUI
F
Cadet
1927
115
57
LINEHAN, Jack
USA
M
Senior
1870
116
341
LIU, Jianbin
CHN
M
Cadet
1898
117
343
LIU, Kai
CHN
M
Cadet
1896
118
29
LOLAND, Glenn tore
NOR
M
Senior
1522
119
345
LOPES, Dinis
POR
M
Cadet
1875
120
14
MAGUET, Nadir
ITA
M
Senior
1155
121
132
MALYSHEVA, Anna
RUS
F
Espoir
1528
122
133
MALYSHEVA, Svetlana
RUS
F
Senior
1403
123
30
MANEA, Rares iulian
ROU
M
Senior
824
124
18
MARTI, Werner
SUI
M
Senior
1029
125
33
MARTIN, Gerber
AND
M
Senior
1612
126
8
MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUES, Inigo
ESP
M
Espoir
1295
127
110
MARTINI, Mara
ITA
F
Espoir
1640
128
213
MAYER, Andreas
AUT
M
Cadet
1773
129
223
MCAULEY, Jessie
CAN
M
Junior
1934
130
419
MERLAK MARKIC, Anja
SLO
F
Cadet
1851
131
104
MILLOZ, Adele
FRA
F
Espoir
1206
132
218
MOLINA AUGUSTIN, Nicolas
ESP
M
Junior
1840
133
349
MOORE, Rory
AZE
M
Cadet
1836
134
107
MURADA, Giulia
ITA
F
Espoir
1365
135
301
MURADA, Simone
ITA
M
Cadet
1974
136
42
NOVAK, David
CZE
M
Espoir
1370
137
316
OBERAUER, Nils
AUT
M
Cadet
1775
138
211
OBERGRIES, Boris
SVK
M
Junior
1680
139
125
OHLER, Kylee
CAN
F
Senior
113
140
50
OIE, Vegard
NOR
M
Senior
1825
141
327
OLM ROUPPERT, Oriol
AND
M
Cadet
1772
142
251
OSICHKINA, Ekaterina
RUS
F
Junior
1362
143
414
PAISLEY, Samantha
USA
F
Cadet
1878
144
224
PARADEISOPOULOS, Konstantinos
GRE
M
Cadet
1939
145
346
PARK, Hyeonjun
KOR
M
Cadet
1849
146
253
PASQUAZZO, Valeria
ITA
F
Junior
1698
147
220
PEREZ ANGLES, Albert
ESP
M
Cadet
1778
148
25
PERILLAT PESSEY, Joris
FRA
M
Senior
1471
149
201
PERRETEN, Patrick
SUI
M
Junior
1524
150
309
PERSIN, Antoine
FRA
M
Cadet
1954
151
320
PETERSON, Rush
USA
M
Cadet
1864
152
409
PEULA CERVERA, Carolina
ESP
F
Cadet
1946
153
324
PHILIPPOV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1607
154
111
POLLET VILLARD, Marie
FRA
F
Espoir
1620
155
221
PRAT BELLSOLA, Marcel
AND
M
Junior
1682
156
54
PREDA , Andrei-gabriel
ROU
M
Senior
1684
157
331
PRITRZNIK, Maj
SLO
M
Cadet
1852
158
313
RADUA IVERN, Marc
ESP
M
Cadet
1941
159
408
RAVINEL, Margot
FRA
F
Cadet
1959
160
229
REMIAS, Finnegan
USA
M
Cadet
1873
161
113
RIATSCH, Arina
SUI
F
Espoir
1740
162
407
RIGAUD, Louise
FRA
F
Cadet
1960
163
308
ROGIER, Noe
FRA
M
Cadet
1955
164
337
ROSETTI, Luca
ARG
M
Cadet
1933
165
202
ROSSI, Giovanni
ITA
M
Junior
1589
166
412
RUDOLF, Deborah
AUT
F
Cadet
1966
167
40
RUTA, Matt
CAN
M
Senior
1812
168
348
SADLER, Ellis
AZE
M
Cadet
1837
169
41
SADLO, Dominik
CZE
M
Senior
1176
170
330
SAETRAN SOLLI, Edvard
NOR
M
Cadet
1920
171
302
SALVADORI, Marco
ITA
M
Cadet
1970
172
55
SAVCHUK, Konstantin
RUS
M
Senior
1285
173
222
SCHUH, Noah
CAN
M
Cadet
1809
174
323
SELIN, Mikhail
RUS
M
Cadet
1857
175
38
SEMPLE, Scott
CAN
M
Senior
1936
176
322
SHTOMPEL, Aleksandr
RUS
M
Cadet
1858
177
26
SIARNIK, Jakub
SVK
M
Senior
1386
178
258
SINFREU ALDUCIN, Andrea
AND
F
Cadet
1681
179
51
SKJERVHEIM, Lars erik
NOR
M
Senior
1199
180
58
SMITH, Cameron
USA
M
Senior
1631
181
39
SMITH, Tyson
CAN
M
Senior
1937
182
321
SPORSHEV, Nikita
RUS
M
Cadet
1861
183
415
STABERG, Grace
USA
F
Cadet
1877
184
7
STEINDL, Andreas
SUI
M
Senior
1180
185
122
STREITBERGER, Verena
AUT
F
Espoir
1379
186
422
SUN, Xiaodi
CHN
F
Cadet
1910
187
334
SURDU , Constantin
ROU
M
Cadet
1768
188
60
TAAM, Max
USA
M
Senior
556
189
261
TALE, Rupal
IND
F
Junior
1948
190
303
TOMASONI, Luca
ITA
M
Cadet
1969
191
260
TONSO, Justine
FRA
F
Junior
1487
192
410
TORRA GENDRAU, Ares
ESP
F
Cadet
1781
193
315
TRITSCHER, Julian
AUT
M
Cadet
1961
194
117
TYBOR, Anna
POL
F
Senior
40
195
350
TZOUMAKAS, Apostolos
GRE
M
Cadet
1766
196
406
ULRICH, Caroline
SUI
F
Cadet
1708
197
204
ULRICH, Florian
SUI
M
Junior
1426
198
214
URBAN, Matyas
CZE
M
Junior
1744
199
257
VALERO DE LA FLOR, Claudia
ESP
F
Junior
1683
200
401
VALLI, Nicole
ITA
F
Cadet
2104
201
215
VERBNJAK, Paul
AUT
M
Cadet
1691
202
37
VOYER, Jean michel
CAN
M
Senior
1935
203
259
WASCHL, Elena
AUT
F
Junior
1965
204
230
WESCOTT, Samuel
USA
M
Cadet
1867
205
417
WESSLING, Sophia
GER
F
Cadet
1945
206
423
YOU, Somin
KOR
F
Cadet
1847
207
138
YOUNG, Jessie
USA
F
Senior
1454
208
421
YU, Jingxuan
CHN
F
Cadet
1911
209
137
ZANDER, Kate
USA
F
Senior
1871
210
342
ZHOU, Junliang
CHN
M
Cadet
1897
211
2
ZUGG, Daniel
AUT
M
Senior
1353
212
119
ĹSTRöM, Johanna
SWE
F
Senior
1752