Jennerstier 2020 -> IndividualRace-Medium (60) |
|
1 | ALBIN, Connor | USA | Cadet | 1868 | |||
2 | ALEXANDERSSON, Tove | SWE | Senior | 1982 | |||
3 | ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana | ESP | Senior | 1600 | |||
4 | ANDERSON, Sierra | USA | Senior | 1802 | |||
5 | BESSON, Leo | SUI | Junior | 1569 | |||
6 | BONNEL, Lena | FRA | Senior | 1429 | |||
7 | BONNEL, Lorna | FRA | Senior | 1431 | |||
8 | BORGSTRöM, Fanny | SWE | Senior | 1537 | |||
9 | BUSSARD, Robin | SUI | Cadet | 1821 | |||
10 | BUSSARD, Thomas | SUI | Cadet | 1820 | |||
11 | CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, Julia | ESP | Espoir | 1502 | |||
12 | CERNEK, Matus | SVK | Cadet | 1964 | |||
13 | CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah | SUI | Senior | 1465 | |||
14 | COMPAGNONI, Giulia | ITA | Senior | 1185 | |||
15 | DAMBöCK, Stefan | GER | Junior | 1994 | |||
16 | DE SILVESTRO, Alba | ITA | Senior | 1215 | |||
17 | DEPLANCHE, Laura | FRA | Senior | 1430 | |||
18 | DONNET, Tobias | SUI | Junior | 1777 | |||
19 | EDER, Franz | GER | Cadet | 1990 | |||
20 | FARQUET, Yoann | SUI | Junior | 2059 | |||
21 | FATTON, Marianne | SUI | Senior | 1466 | |||
22 | FELICETTI, Giorgia | ITA | Espoir | 1490 | |||
23 | FESTINI PURLAN, Pietro | ITA | Junior | 2046 | |||
24 | FORSBERG, Emelie | SWE | Senior | 1230 | |||
25 | GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle | FRA | Senior | 606 | |||
26 | GALINDO, Robin | FRA | Junior | 1577 | |||
27 | GARCIA FARRES, Marta | ESP | Senior | 633 | |||
28 | GARCIN, Remy | FRA | Junior | 1675 | |||
29 | GAY, Aurelien | SUI | Junior | 1570 | |||
30 | GRANGER, Kilian | SUI | Junior | 1719 | |||
31 | HABJAN, Tine | SLO | Junior | 2054 | |||
32 | HARROP, Emily | FRA | Espoir | 2031 | |||
33 | HAUSTREIS, Stine | NOR | Senior | 1568 | |||
34 | JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna | SVK | Senior | 1771 | |||
35 | KREUZER, Victoria | SUI | Senior | 546 | |||
36 | LODOEN, Trym dalset | NOR | Cadet | 2020 | |||
37 | MALYSHEVA, Anna | RUS | Espoir | 1528 | |||
38 | MATEJOVIC, Filip | CZE | Cadet | 2056 | |||
39 | MATTANA, Mallaurie | FRA | Espoir | 1639 | |||
40 | MAYER, Andreas | AUT | Junior | 1773 | |||
41 | MURADA, Giulia | ITA | Espoir | 1365 | |||
42 | PARADEISOPOULOS, Konstantinos | GRE | Junior | 1939 | |||
43 | PELZER, Josef | GER | Junior | 1979 | |||
44 | PEREZ ANGLES, Albert | ESP | Junior | 1778 | |||
45 | PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia | FRA | Espoir | 1637 | |||
46 | POLLET VILLARD, Marie | FRA | Espoir | 1620 | |||
47 | PRAT BELLSOLA, Marcel | AND | Junior | 1682 | |||
48 | QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia | ESP | Senior | 1427 | |||
49 | RIATSCH, Arina | SUI | Senior | 1740 | |||
50 | ROGIER, Noe | FRA | Cadet | 1955 | |||
51 | RUDOLFOVA, Tereza | CZE | Senior | 2058 | |||
52 | SAMBALE, David | GER | Junior | 1835 | |||
53 | SANELLI , Mirko | ITA | Junior | 1705 | |||
54 | SCHMID, Alessandra | SUI | Espoir | 1822 | |||
55 | SOSTIZZO, Matteo | ITA | Junior | 1706 | |||
56 | STREJC, Michal | CZE | Cadet | 2057 | |||
57 | TOMASONI, Luca | ITA | Cadet | 1969 | |||
58 | TRIZNOVA, Simona | SVK | Senior | 37 | |||
59 | VERBNJAK, Paul | AUT | Junior | 1691 | |||
60 | VERONESE, Ilaria | ITA | Senior | 1697 |