World Cup Aussois -> IndividualRace-Medium (53) |
|
1 | ALEXANDERSSON, Tove | SWE | Senior | 1982 | ||||
2 | ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, Ana | ESP | Senior | 1600 | ||||
3 | ANDERSON, Sierra | USA | Senior | 1802 | ||||
4 | ARKADIS, Konstantinos | GRE | Cadet | 1940 | ||||
5 | BESSON, Leo | SUI | Junior | 1569 | ||||
6 | BONNEL, Lena | FRA | Senior | 1429 | ||||
7 | BONNEL, Lorna | FRA | Senior | 1431 | ||||
8 | BORGSTRöM, Fanny | SWE | Senior | 1537 | ||||
9 | BUSSARD, Robin | SUI | Cadet | 1821 | ||||
10 | BUSSARD, Thomas | SUI | Cadet | 1820 | ||||
11 | CHESNEY, Alexis | FRA | Junior | 1977 | ||||
12 | CHIARELLO-MARTI, Deborah | SUI | Senior | 1465 | ||||
13 | DAMEVIN, Anselme | FRA | Cadet | 1952 | ||||
14 | DE LA PENA TOLEDO, Diego | ESP | Junior | 1786 | ||||
15 | DE SILVESTRO, Alba | ITA | Senior | 1215 | ||||
16 | DEPLANCHE, Laura | FRA | Senior | 1430 | ||||
17 | DONNET, Tobias | SUI | Junior | 1777 | ||||
18 | DUCOURET, Bazil | FRA | Cadet | 1953 | ||||
19 | FATTON, Marianne | SUI | Senior | 1466 | ||||
20 | FELICETTI, Giorgia | ITA | Espoir | 1490 | ||||
21 | FERRER MARTINEZ, Ot | ESP | Cadet | 1782 | ||||
22 | GACHET MOLLARET, Axelle | FRA | Senior | 606 | ||||
23 | GALINDO, Robin | FRA | Junior | 1577 | ||||
24 | GARCIA FARRES, Marta | ESP | Senior | 633 | ||||
25 | GARCIN, Remy | FRA | Junior | 1675 | ||||
26 | GAY, Aurelien | SUI | Junior | 1570 | ||||
27 | GRANGER, Kilian | SUI | Junior | 1719 | ||||
28 | HARMER, Polly | GBR | Senior | 1998 | ||||
29 | HARROP, Emily | FRA | Espoir | 2031 | ||||
30 | JAGERCIKOVA, Marianna | SVK | Senior | 1771 | ||||
31 | MALYSHEVA, Anna | RUS | Espoir | 1528 | ||||
32 | MARTINI, Mara | ITA | Espoir | 1640 | ||||
33 | MAYER, Andreas | AUT | Junior | 1773 | ||||
34 | MURADA, Giulia | ITA | Espoir | 1365 | ||||
35 | NILSSON, Ida | SWE | Senior | 1529 | ||||
36 | OSICHKINA, Ekaterina | RUS | Espoir | 1362 | ||||
37 | PARADEISOPOULOS, Konstantinos | GRE | Junior | 1939 | ||||
38 | PERILLAT-PESSEY, Celia | FRA | Espoir | 1637 | ||||
39 | PHILIPPOV, Nikita | RUS | Cadet | 1607 | ||||
40 | POLLET VILLARD, Marie | FRA | Espoir | 1620 | ||||
41 | PRAT BELLSOLA, Marcel | AND | Junior | 1682 | ||||
42 | QUINCOCES ALTUNA, Nahia | ESP | Senior | 1427 | ||||
43 | RIATSCH, Arina | SUI | Senior | 1740 | ||||
44 | ROGIER, Noe | FRA | Cadet | 1955 | ||||
45 | SAMBALE, David | GER | Junior | 1835 | ||||
46 | SANELLI , Mirko | ITA | Junior | 1705 | ||||
47 | SCHMID, Alessandra | SUI | Espoir | 1822 | ||||
48 | SOSTIZZO, Matteo | ITA | Junior | 1706 | ||||
49 | SURDU , Constantin | ROU | Cadet | 1768 | ||||
50 | TOMASONI, Luca | ITA | Cadet | 1969 | ||||
51 | VERBNJAK, Paul | AUT | Junior | 1691 | ||||
52 | VERONESE, Ilaria | ITA | Senior | 1697 | ||||
53 | ĹSTRöM, Johanna | SWE | Senior | 1752 |