Rankings - International Ski Mountaineering Federation
 
Cups & Championships - EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2012 - PELVOUX,VALLOUISE / FRANCE
 
NATION RANKING
Rank
Country
Points place
Gold medals
Silver medals
Bronze medals
Total medals
1
FRA
France
2372
10
8
2
20
2
ITA
Italy
2299
4
8
8
20
3
SUI
Switzerland
2296
7
4
10
21
4
ESP
Spain
2117
3
7
6
16
5
POL
Poland
926
1
1
1
3
6
GER
Germany
848
4
0
1
5
 
1
SUI
PONT COMBE, Séverine
337
2
ESP
MIRó VARELA, Mireia
306
3
FRA
ROUX, Laetitia
218
1
ESP
JORNET BURGADA, Kilian
289
2
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
279
3
ITA
REICHEGGER, Manfred
246
 
 
2012-02-04
GlobalRegistration
2012-02-05
TeamRace-Men
2012-02-05
TeamRace-Women
2012-02-06
SprintRace
2012-02-07
SingleRace-Youth
2012-02-08
SingleRace-SeniorMen
2012-02-08
SingleRace-SeniorWomen
2012-02-09
VerticalRace-1010-SM
2012-02-09
VerticalRace-435-CF+CM+JF
2012-02-09
VerticalRace-645-JM+SF
2012-02-10
RelayRace-Women
2012-02-10
RelayRace-Youth
2012-02-10
RelayRace-Men
Team Race Women
1
SUI
TROILLET, Marie
1
SUI
PONT COMBE, Séverine
2
ESP
ARRó RIBOT, Gemma
2
ESP
MIRó VARELA, Mireia
3
SUI
GEX-FABRY, Emilie
3
SUI
MATHYS, Maude
Team Race Men
1
ITA
REICHEGGER, Manfred
1
ITA
HOLZKNECHT, Lorenzo
2
FRA
BUFFET, Yannick
2
FRA
JACQUEMOUD, Matheo
3
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
3
SUI
ECOEUR, Yannick
Sprint Race Cadet Women
1
FRA
BORGNET, Louise
2
FRA
MILLOZ, Adčle
3
ITA
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
Sprint Race Cadet Men
1
FRA
BUET, Adrien
2
SUI
CORTHAY, Thomas
3
ESP
DOMENECH, Aleix
Sprint Race Junior Women
1
FRA
MOLLARET, Axelle
2
ITA
CAZZANELLI, Alessandra
3
ESP
GARCIA FARRES, Marta
Sprint Race Junior Men
1
FRA
CERUTTI, Corentin
2
SUI
CARRON, Pierre-elie
3
FRA
CORBEX, Emilio
Sprint Race Espoir Women
1
SUI
RICHARD, Mireille
2
POL
FIGURA, Anna
3
FRA
FAVRE, Emilie
Sprint Race Espoir Men
1
GER
ROTTMOSER, Josef
2
ITA
ANTONIOLI, Robert
3
SUI
STEINDL, Andreas
Sprint Race Senior Women
1
SUI
RICHARD, Mireille
2
SUI
PONT COMBE, Séverine
3
POL
FIGURA, Anna
Sprint Race Senior Men
1
GER
ROTTMOSER, Josef
2
ITA
ANTONIOLI, Robert
3
SUI
MARTI, Marcel
Single Race Cadet Women
1
FRA
BORGNET, Louise
2
ITA
DE SILVESTRO, Alba
3
ITA
COMPAGNONI, Giulia
Single Race Cadet Men
1
SUI
CORTHAY, Thomas
2
ESP
DOMENECH, Aleix
3
ITA
MAGNINI, Davide
Single Race Junior Women
1
SUI
FIECHTER, Jennifer
2
FRA
MOLLARET, Axelle
3
ITA
CAZZANELLI, Alessandra
Single Race Junior Men
1
GER
PALZER, Anton
2
ITA
FAIFER, Luca
3
ITA
MAGUET, Nadir
Single Race Espoir Women