Rankings - International Ski Mountaineering Federation
 
Cups & Championships - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 - CLAUT / ITALIA
 
NATION RANKING
Rank
Country
Points place
Gold medals
Silver medals
Bronze medals
Total medals
1
FRA
France
2378
7
9
10
26
2
SUI
Switzerland
2264
7
8
7
22
3
ITA
Italy
2229
7
9
6
22
4
ESP
Spain
2049
8
3
5
16
5
AUT
Austria
1076
0
1
2
3
6
POL
Poland
1075
0
0
1
1
 
1
SUI
ETZENSPERGER, Nathalie
344
2
FRA
ROUX, Laetitia
280
3
ESP
MIRķ VARELA, Mireia
260
1
ESP
JORNET BURGADA, Kilian
261
2
FRA
BON MARDION, William
252
3
ITA
ANTONIOLI, Robert
175
 
 
2011-02-20
TeamRace
2011-02-21
SingleRaceYouth
2011-02-22
VerticalRace
2011-02-23
SprintRace
2011-02-24
SingleRaceSeniorMen
2011-02-24
SingleRaceSeniorWomen
2011-02-25
Relay Race Men
2011-02-25
Relay Race Youth
2011-02-25
Relay Race Women
2011-02-25
Relay Race Startlist
Relay Race Youth
1
SUI
CORTHAY, Thomas
1
SUI
FIECHTER, Jennifer
1
SUI
TISSIčRES , Alan
2
ITA
FAIFER, Luca
2
ITA
CAZZANELLI, Alessandra
2
ITA
MAGUET, Nadir
3
FRA
MOLLARET, Axelle
3
FRA
CORBEX, Emilio
3
FRA
HIRSCH, Idris
Relay Race Women
1
SUI
GACHET MAGNENAT, Gabrielle
1
SUI
ETZENSPERGER, Nathalie
1
SUI
RICHARD, Mireille
2
FRA
FAVRE, Sandrine
2
FRA
FAVRE, Emilie
2
FRA
ROUX, Laetitia
3
ESP
BES I GINESTA, Cristina
3
ESP
ARRķ RIBOT, Gemma
3
ESP
MIRķ VARELA, Mireia
Relay Race Men
1
ITA
REICHEGGER, Manfred
1
ITA
ANTONIOLI, Robert
1
ITA
TRENTO, Denis
1
ITA
EYDALLIN, Matteo
2
SUI
ECOEUR, Yannick
2
SUI
THEUX, Marcel
2
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN, Martin
2
SUI
MARTI, Marcel
3
FRA
BLANC, Didier
3
FRA
GACHET, Xavier
3
FRA
BUFFET, Yannick
3
FRA
BON MARDION, William
Single Race Espoir Women
1
ESP
MIRķ VARELA, Mireia
2
SUI
RICHARD, Mireille
3
FRA
FAVRE, Emilie
Single Race Espoir Men
1
ITA
BOSCACCI, Michele
2
ITA
ANTONIOLI, Robert
3
ESP
PINSACH RUBIROLA, Marc
Single Race Senior Women
1
ESP
MIRķ VARELA, Mireia
2
FRA
ROUX, Laetitia
3
SUI
ETZENSPERGER, Nathalie
Single Race Senior Men
1
ESP
JORNET BURGADA, Kilian
2
FRA
BON MARDION, William
3
FRA
BUFFET, Yannick
Sprint Race Cadet Women
1
FRA
BORGNET, Louise
2
AUT
FORCHTHAMMER, Ina
3
ESP
BALET CAIXACH, Laura
Sprint Race Cadet Men
1
ITA
FAIFER, Luca
2
FRA
CERUTTI, Corentin
3
SUI
CORTHAY, Thomas
Sprint Race Junior Women
1
FRA
MOLLARET, Axelle
2
ITA
CAZZANELLI, Alessandra
3
SUI
FIECHTER, Jennifer
Sprint Race Junior Men